Kursplan

Dienstag 27.09

06:30Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Diana
06:45TRX® (60 Min.)Jan
07:00TRX®* (50 Min.)Kira
07:00Wake Up Workout (30 Min.)Trainer
07:00Functional Workout (30 Min.)Trainer
07:00TRX® (60 Min.)Aileen
08:00Vinyasa Flow Yoga (75 Min.)Dieter
08:30Aqua Power (50 Min.)Orhan
09:10Rücken Fit (60 Min.)Claudia G.
09:30BBP Power (60 Min.)Orhan
09:45Aqua Power (50 Min.)Alivia
10:00ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Lisa
10:00Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)Hie
10:00Cardio Workout (60 Min.)Aleksandar
10:20Vinyasa Flow Yoga (75 Min.)Claudia G.
10:30Free Floating Aerial Yoga*° (75 Min.)Rebecca
10:30TRX®* (60 Min.)Orhan
10:45TRX®* (60 Min.)Alivia
11:00Hatha Yoga (90 Min.)Jennifer
11:05Stretching (30 Min.)Aleksandar
11:30Faszientraining (30 Min.)Brigitte
12:00PhysioFlowYoga (75 Min.)Alex H.
12:00Hatha Yoga (75 Min.)Rebecca
12:00Pilates (60 Min.)Brigitte
13:00Indoorcycling (45 Min.)Jan
14:00Mutter und Baby Gymnastik (60 Min.)Jan
16:45Free Floating Aerial Yoga*° (75 Min.)Inge
17:00Rücken Fit (60 Min.)Sebnem
17:00Vinyasa Flow Yoga (75 Min.)Richard
17:20Rücken Fit (60 Min.)Kassandra
18:00BoxKondi (60 Min.)Raad
18:00Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
18:00Pilates (60 Min.)Silvia
18:00ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Julia
18:00Mobility Workout (30 Min.)Trainer
18:00Free Floating Aerial Yoga*° (75 Min.)Ramazan
18:00Cardio Workout (60 Min.)Norbert
18:05Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)Sebnem
18:10TRX®* (60 Min.)Claudia
18:15Rücken Fit (60 Min.)Esther
18:20Pilates (60 Min.)Valentina
18:30Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
18:30Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
18:30Step (45 Min.)Kassandra
18:30Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Clemens H.
18:30ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Nykos
18:35Bauch Workout (20 Min.)Trainer
18:45Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
19:00Functional Workout (30 Min.)Trainer
19:00Bauch Workout (20 Min.)Trainer
19:10PhysioFlowYoga (90 Min.)Susanne
19:10Pilates (60 Min.)Oihane
19:10BBP Power (60 Min.)Julia
19:15Indoorcycling Einst.* (30 Min.)Udo
19:15Box Workout* (60 Min.)Raad
19:15TRX®* (60 Min.)Silvia
19:15Bauch Workout (30 Min.)Norbert
19:15Bauch Workout (20 Min.)Trainer
19:20Aqua Power (50 Min.)Claudia
19:20TRX®* (45 Min.)Valentina
19:20IRON CROSS™ (60 Min.)Alivia
19:30Faszientraining (30 Min.)Trainer
19:30Aqua Power (50 Min.)Daniela
19:30Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Clemens H.
19:30bodyART® (60 Min.)Steffi
19:30HOT IRON™2 (60 Min.)Connie
19:35Faszientraining (30 Min.)Sebnem
19:45Indoorcycling Fort.* (60 Min.)Udo
19:45mei:do Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
20:15IRON CROSS™ (60 Min.)Susanne
20:15TRX® (60 Min.)Jan
20:25HOT IRON™1 (60 Min.)Silvia
20:30TRX®* (45 Min.)Alivia
20:35Vinyasa Flow Yoga (75 Min.)Ramazan
20:35deepWORK™ (60 Min.)Connie
20:45HipHop (60 Min.)Leonie
21:00Bauch Workout (20 Min.)Trainer

Mittwoch 28.09

06:30Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
07:00Pilates (60 Min.)Patrick
07:00Indoorcycling (60 Min.)Aileen
07:00HOT IRON™2 (60 Min.)Marcus
08:15Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Marcus
08:30Rücken Fit (60 Min.)Claudia
08:30Hatha Yoga (90 Min.)Sreekumar
08:30Slings® IN RHYTHM (60 Min.)Patrick
09:00BBP Power (60 Min.)Gibril
09:00TRX®* (60 Min.)Alivia
09:30Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Caro
09:30PhysioFlowYoga (90 Min.)Claudia G.
09:35Faszientraining (30 Min.)Claudia
09:45Jivamukti (75 Min.)Evelyn
09:45Pilates (60 Min.)Patrick
09:45Aqua Power (50 Min.)Daniela
10:00Hatha Yoga (75 Min.)Rebecca
10:10Functional Power Workout* (60 Min.)Gibril
10:15PhysioFlowYoga (90 Min.)Alex H.
10:15TRX® (60 Min.)Fofo
10:20Aqua Power (50 Min.)Claudia
10:45TRX®* (50 Min.)Caro
10:50ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Daniela
11:15FreeFloatingAerialYogaEinst*° (75 Min.)Evelyn
11:20BBP Power (60 Min.)Fofo
11:20Free Floating Aerial Yoga*° (75 Min.)Rebecca
11:30Mobility Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
12:00Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
12:00Gesunder Rücken (60 Min.)Alex H.
12:45Rücken Fit (50 Min.)Kira
12:45Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
13:15Bauch Workout (20 Min.)Trainer
16:00mei:do* (60 Min.)Trainer
16:30Boulderkurse Kinder* (60 Min.)Andreas K.
16:45Capoeira für Kinder (60 Min.)Tamarindo
17:00BBP Power (60 Min.)Fofo
17:00ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Alfonso
17:00Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)Sebnem
17:20ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Sandra
17:20Pilates (60 Min.)Patrick
17:30Kick&Punch (60 Min.)Orhan
17:30Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)Inge
17:30Box Workout Einst.* (60 Min.)Raad
17:45bodyART® (60 Min.)Edina
18:00Capoeira (90 Min.)Tamarindo
18:00Rücken Fit (60 Min.)Sonja
18:00Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Andreas K.
18:00TRX® (50 Min.)Sara
18:15TRX®* (50 Min.)Fofo
18:15Hatha Yoga (75 Min.)Daniela
18:25deepWORK™ (60 Min.)Marina
18:25bodyART® (60 Min.)Patrick
18:30Mobility Workout (30 Min.)Trainer
18:30Hatha Yoga (75 Min.)Jennifer
18:35Box Workout* (60 Min.)Raad
18:35Gesunder Rücken (60 Min.)Hie
18:35Cardio Workout (60 Min.)Sebnem
18:45Mobility Workout (30 Min.)Trainer
18:45Aqua Power (50 Min.)Orhan
18:45deepWORK™* (60 Min.)Edina
19:00Running (60 Min.)Christoph
19:00Functional Workout (30 Min.)Trainer
19:00Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
19:00HOT IRON™2 (60 Min.)Sara
19:10Vinyasa Flow Yoga (75 Min.)Sonja
19:15Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Meike
19:15Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
19:15mei:do* (60 Min.)Trainer
19:30TRX®* (45 Min.)Marina
19:30Bauch Workout (20 Min.)Trainer
19:30Step Fortgeschrittene (60 Min.)Patrick
19:30Indoorcycling* (90 Min.)Peter
19:45B.A.X. (30 Min.)Edina
19:45Vinyasa Flow Yoga (75 Min.)Daniela
19:45Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
19:45Indoorcycling Einst. (30 Min.)Jeannette
20:00Meditation (60 Min.)Jennifer
20:10Indoorcycling Fort. (60 Min.)Levar
20:154STREATZ (60 Min.)Marcus
20:20Indoorcycling Fort. (60 Min.)Jeannette
20:30Capoeira (90 Min.)Tamarindo
20:30deepWORK™ (60 Min.)Patrick
20:35Free Floating Aerial Yoga*° (75 Min.)Sonja

Donnerstag 29.09

06:30Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Inge
06:45Wake Up Yoga (60 Min.)Sreekumar
07:00Functional Workout (30 Min.)Trainer
07:00Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
07:00TRX®* (50 Min.)Patrick
07:00bodyART® (60 Min.)Dolores
08:00Cardio Workout (50 Min.)Patrick
08:00QiGong (60 Min.)Dharma
08:15IRON CROSS™ (60 Min.)Susanne
09:00Cardio Workout (60 Min.)Aleksandar
09:00Gesunder Rücken (45 Min.)Esther
09:15Pilates (60 Min.)Elisabeth
09:30Box-Workout (60 Min.)BoxWerk
09:30Indoorcycling Fort. (60 Min.)Conny
09:45Faszientraining (30 Min.)Esther
10:00Hatha Yoga (90 Min.)Hie
10:10BBP Power Express (30 Min.)Aleksandar
10:15Gesunder Rücken (45 Min.)Esther
10:30Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)Gabriella
10:30ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Elisabeth
10:45Faszientraining (45 Min.)Aleksandar
10:45Rücken Fit (60 Min.)Silvia
12:00HOT IRON™1 (60 Min.)Silvia
12:00Pilates (60 Min.)Rafaela
12:15HOT IRON™1 (60 Min.)Connie
16:00Erlebnis-Parcour für Kinder (60 Min.)Tamarindo
16:30WOYO® (60 Min.)Lynes
16:50Rücken Fit (60 Min.)Patrick
17:30Box Workout Fortg.* (60 Min.)Raad
17:30Gesunder Rücken (60 Min.)Lynes
17:30deepWORK™ (60 Min.)Senay
17:50Pilates (60 Min.)Sandra
18:00deepWORK™ (60 Min.)Alivia
18:00BoxKondi (60 Min.)Kian
18:00Aqua Power (50 Min.)Birgit
18:00Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
18:00Pilates (60 Min.)Patrick
18:00TRX®* (50 Min.)Silvia
18:00Aqua Power (50 Min.)Pooneh
18:00ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Jolly
18:00IRON CROSS™ (60 Min.)Sven
18:15Mobility Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
18:30Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
18:30TRX®* (45 Min.)Marina
18:30Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)Stephan
18:45Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Christoph
18:45Box Workout Einst. (60 Min.)BoxWerk
18:45Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
18:45Aqua ZUMBA® (50 Min.)Senay
19:00Dance (60 Min.)Kristin
19:00Bauch Workout (20 Min.)Trainer
19:00Rücken Fit (60 Min.)Birgit
19:00Box-Workout (60 Min.)Gibril
19:00Bauch Workout (20 Min.)Trainer
19:00HOT IRON™1 (60 Min.)Silvia
19:00Indoorcycling Fort.* (60 Min.)Andreas F
19:05Bauch Workout (20 Min.)Trainer
19:10HOT IRON™2 (60 Min.)Alivia
19:10bodyART® (60 Min.)Patrick
19:10deepWORK™ (60 Min.)Sven
19:15Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)Christine
19:20Box-Workout (60 Min.)Kian
19:25HOT IRON™2 (60 Min.)Marina
20:00HOT IRON™2 (60 Min.)Christoph
20:05Pilates (60 Min.)Kristin
20:05Free Floating Aerial Yoga*° (75 Min.)Stephan
20:15Cardio Workout (60 Min.)Gibril
20:15Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)Aneta
20:15HipHop (60 Min.)Aaron
20:15Stretching (30 Min.)Silvia
20:15deepWORK™* (60 Min.)Patrick
20:25Box Workout Fortg. (60 Min.)Kian
20:30PhysioFlowYoga (90 Min.)Susanne
20:30Faszientraining (45 Min.)Marina

Freitag 30.09

06:30Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Manfred
07:00Cardio Workout (60 Min.)Claudia
07:15Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
07:30TRX®* (60 Min.)Karla
08:30Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Caro
08:30Hatha Yoga (90 Min.)Sonja
08:30Aqua Power (50 Min.)Pooneh
08:45Flexi Training (60 Min.)Julia K
09:00TRX® (60 Min.)Gibril
09:40Step (60 Min.)Silvia
09:40bodyART® (60 Min.)Alivia
09:45Gesunder Rücken (60 Min.)Christina
09:50Dance (60 Min.)Julia K
09:55PhysioFlowYoga (90 Min.)Annette
10:00Cardio Workout (60 Min.)Christiane
10:10Cardio Workout (60 Min.)Gibril
10:30Aqua Power (50 Min.)Daniela
10:50deepWORK™ (60 Min.)Alivia
11:00Aqua Power (50 Min.)Christina
11:00Slings® IN RHYTHM (60 Min.)Julia K
11:05Rücken Fit (45 Min.)Christiane
16:30Pilates (60 Min.)Kunal
16:30Pilates (60 Min.)Rafaela
16:30Capoeira für Kinder (60 Min.)Tamarindo
16:45ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Gisele
17:00Kick4Kids (60 Min.)Leonie
17:15Human Sports Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
17:30ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Nadja
17:30Capoeira für Kinder (60 Min.)Fofo
17:45Hatha Vinyasa Yoga (90 Min.)Kunal
17:45Slings® IN RHYTHM (60 Min.)Rafaela
17:45BBP Power Express (30 Min.)Tamarindo
18:00Human Sports Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
18:00ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Oliver
18:00Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)Julia S
18:00Box-Workout (60 Min.)Karim
18:00Cardio Workout (60 Min.)Olga
18:00HOT IRON™2 (60 Min.)Sara
18:10Kick&Punch (60 Min.)Leonie
18:15Bauch Workout (20 Min.)Trainer
18:15Capoeira (75 Min.)Tamarindo
18:15Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Peter
18:35Capoeira (75 Min.)Fofo
19:00Kick Box (60 Min.)Karim
19:00Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)Stefanie B.
19:00Box Workout* (60 Min.)Raad
19:05HOT IRON™2 (60 Min.)Aileen
19:10TRX®* (60 Min.)Sara
19:10Indoorcycling Profis (60 Min.)Levar
19:15TRX®* (50 Min.)Oliver
19:20ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Sandra
19:30Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Eva
19:30Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Steffi S.
19:40Kick Box (75 Min.)Julia S
20:00Hatha Yoga (90 Min.)Stephan
20:10Indoorcycling (60 Min.)Aileen

Samstag 01.10

09:30QiGong (60 Min.)Dharma
09:30HOT IRON™1 (60 Min.)Susanne
09:30PhysioFlowYoga (90 Min.)Annette
09:30Rücken Fit (60 Min.)Esther
09:30Flexi Training (60 Min.)Sandra
09:30ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Patricia
10:00Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)Sebnem
10:00Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Udo
10:10Aqua Power (50 Min.)Renate
10:15Mobility Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
10:15TRX® (60 Min.)Sara
10:15bodyART® (60 Min.)Mirjam
10:35Faszientraining (30 Min.)Esther
10:40Langhantel Special (60 Min.)Daniel
10:45Functional Power Workout* (60 Min.)Susanne
10:45Box-Workout (60 Min.)Dharma
10:45Pilates (60 Min.)Pooneh
10:45Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Clemens H.
10:45Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
11:10Yoga für Einsteiger (60 Min.)Annette
11:15Langhantel Special (60 Min.)Olga
11:15BBP Power (60 Min.)Renate
11:25Faszientraining (45 Min.)Sara
11:25deepWORK™ (60 Min.)Mirjam
11:35Free Floating Aerial Yoga*° (75 Min.)Sebnem
11:50TRX®* (45 Min.)Christoph
12:00BoxKondi (60 Min.)Dharma
12:15Running (60 Min.)Christoph
12:35Functional Power Workout* (60 Min.)Sara
15:00Free Floating Aerial Yoga*° (75 Min.)Sonja
15:10TRX®* (50 Min.)Sabrina
15:30Free Floating Aerial Yoga*° (75 Min.)Stefanie B.
16:05TRX®* (50 Min.)Sabrina
16:15Functional Workout (30 Min.)Trainer
16:30Yin Yoga (90 Min.)Sonja
16:40ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Silvia
16:50Gesunder Rücken (60 Min.)Sabine
17:00Dance (60 Min.)Natalya
17:00ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Oliver
17:15B.A.X. (45 Min.)Valentina
17:50deepWORK™ (60 Min.)Senay
18:00ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Sabine
18:05TRX® (50 Min.)Oliver
18:10Flexi Training (60 Min.)Natalya
18:15Aqua Power (50 Min.)Valentina
19:00Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
19:00Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer

Sonntag 02.10

09:30PhysioFlowYoga (90 Min.)Wolfgang
09:30TRX®* (45 Min.)Valentina
09:30Aqua Power (50 Min.)Gabriella
10:00ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Alfonso
10:00Hatha Yoga (90 Min.)Fabienne
10:00Mobility Workout (30 Min.)Trainer
10:00deepWORK™ (60 Min.)Magdalena
10:00Pilates (60 Min.)Connie
10:15Aqua Power (50 Min.)Orhan
10:15BoxKondi (60 Min.)Tobias
10:15Pilates (60 Min.)Oihane
10:15Mobility Workout (30 Min.)Trainer
10:15Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
10:15HOT IRON™1 (60 Min.)Nadin
10:20TRX®* (45 Min.)Valentina
10:30Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
10:30Functional Workout (30 Min.)Trainer
10:30Jivamukti (90 Min.)Karin
10:30Aqua Power (50 Min.)Gabriella
10:30IRON CROSS™ (60 Min.)Dana
10:45Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
11:05bodyART® (60 Min.)Magdalena
11:05HOT IRON™1 (60 Min.)Connie
11:10Aqua Power (50 Min.)Christina
11:15ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Orhan
11:15Kick Box (60 Min.)Tobias
11:25BBP Power (60 Min.)Nadin
11:30Indoorcycling Profis (60 Min.)Tanja
11:40deepWORK™ (60 Min.)Gabriella
11:45TRX®* (50 Min.)Caro
12:10Hatha Yoga (75 Min.)Aneta
12:20Pilates (60 Min.)Christina
12:30Aqua Power (50 Min.)Orhan
12:40BBP Power (45 Min.)Caro
13:00Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Gabriella
13:30Cardio Workout (60 Min.)Christina
13:30Functional Power Workout* (60 Min.)Trainer
14:15Hatha Yoga (90 Min.)Sreekumar
14:40Rücken Fit (60 Min.)Christina
15:30Pilates (60 Min.)Karla
16:00Hatha Yoga (90 Min.)Sreekumar
16:00Cardio Workout (60 Min.)Norbert
16:30BoxKondi (60 Min.)Marcus
16:30Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)Stefanie B.
16:30Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)Sebnem
16:30Rücken Fit (60 Min.)Astrid
17:00PhysioFlowYoga (90 Min.)Daniela
17:00BBP Power (50 Min.)Aileen
17:00mei:do* (60 Min.)Trainer
17:10TRX® (60 Min.)Norbert
17:30BBP Power (60 Min.)Karin
17:35Pilates (60 Min.)Astrid
17:45Box-Workout (60 Min.)Marcus
17:55TRX® (50 Min.)Aileen
18:05BoxKondi (60 Min.)BoxWerk
18:15Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Marina
18:30Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
18:30Bauch Workout (30 Min.)Norbert
18:45Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Karin
18:45ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Gisele
18:45Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
18:50Indoorcycling (60 Min.)Aileen
19:05Bauch Workout (20 Min.)Trainer
19:15Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
19:15Bauch Workout (20 Min.)Trainer
19:30Bauch Workout (20 Min.)Trainer
19:30HOT IRON™2 (60 Min.)Marina
19:45Bauch Workout (20 Min.)Trainer

Montag 03.10

09:30bodyART® (60 Min.)Julia K
09:30Aqua Power (50 Min.)Rosania
10:00Jivamukti (90 Min.)Karin
10:00Aqua Power (50 Min.)Christoph
10:00Free Floating Aerial Yoga*° (75 Min.)Claudia
10:30Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)Christine
10:30ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Rosania
10:30BBP Power (60 Min.)Christiane
10:30ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Karla
10:35deepWORK™ (60 Min.)Julia K
11:00Vinyasa Flow Yoga (75 Min.)Kristin
11:00BBP Power (60 Min.)Christoph
11:30Jivamukti (90 Min.)Claudia
11:35Indoorcycling (60 Min.)Christiane
11:40BBP Power (60 Min.)Rosania
11:40Kick&Punch (60 Min.)Karla
11:45TRX®* (60 Min.)Julia K
12:00Flexi Training (50 Min.)Christoph
12:00Functional Workout* (30 Min.)Trainer
12:20The GROOVE (75 Min.)Kristin
13:00Functional Power Workout* (60 Min.)Valentina
13:00Yoga Special (120 Min.)Stephan
14:00Step (60 Min.)Alex
15:00Yoga Special (120 Min.)Sebnem
15:05Rücken Fit (60 Min.)Alex
15:25ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Nykos
16:00TRX® (60 Min.)Steffi
16:00ZUMBA® (60 Min.)Orhan
17:00Indoorcycling (60 Min.)Diana
17:10Pilates (60 Min.)Sandra
17:10deepWORK™ (60 Min.)Steffi
17:15Hollywood Condition (60 Min.)Orhan
17:30Rücken Fit (60 Min.)Claudia
18:15HOT IRON™1 (60 Min.)Christoph
18:20Yoga Special (60 Min.)Sandra
18:20Indoorcycling (60 Min.)Steffi
18:30Aqua Power (50 Min.)Orhan
18:30Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Clemens H.
18:40TRX®* (60 Min.)Claudia
19:30BBP Power Express (30 Min.)Christoph
19:50Aqua Power (50 Min.)Claudia