Kursplan

Dienstag 27.09

07:00Functional Workout (30 Min.)TrainerFA
08:00Vinyasa Flow Yoga (75 Min.)DieterR1
08:30Aqua Power (50 Min.)OrhanSP
09:30BBP Power (60 Min.)OrhanR2
10:30TRX®* (60 Min.)OrhanR2
11:30Faszientraining (30 Min.)BrigitteR1
12:00Pilates (60 Min.)BrigitteR1
16:45PhysioFlowYoga (75 Min.)WolfgangR2
18:00Pilates (60 Min.)SilviaR1
18:10TRX®* (60 Min.)ClaudiaR2
19:00Functional Workout (30 Min.)TrainerFA
19:10PhysioFlowYoga (90 Min.)SusanneR1
19:15TRX®* (60 Min.)SilviaR2
19:20Aqua Power (50 Min.)ClaudiaSP
19:30Faszientraining (30 Min.)TrainerFA
20:25HOT IRON™1 (60 Min.)SilviaR2
20:45HipHop (60 Min.)Leonie R1

Mittwoch 28.09

08:30Rücken Fit (60 Min.)ClaudiaR2
09:30PhysioFlowYoga (90 Min.)Claudia G.R1
09:35Faszientraining (30 Min.)ClaudiaR2
10:20Aqua Power (50 Min.)ClaudiaSP
17:20ZUMBA® (60 Min.)SandraR2
17:30Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)IngeR1
18:25deepWORK™ (60 Min.)MarinaR2
18:30Mobility Workout (30 Min.)TrainerFA
19:00Functional Workout (30 Min.)TrainerFA
19:15Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)MeikeR1
19:30TRX®* (45 Min.)MarinaR2
20:30Capoeira (90 Min.)TamarindoR1

Donnerstag 29.09

07:00Functional Workout (30 Min.)TrainerFA
08:15IRON CROSS™ (60 Min.)SusanneR2
09:15Pilates (60 Min.)ElisabethR1
10:30Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)GabriellaR1
10:30ZUMBA® (60 Min.)ElisabethR2
18:00deepWORK™ (60 Min.)AliviaR1
18:00BoxKondi (60 Min.)KianR2
18:00Aqua Power (50 Min.)BirgitSP
19:00Bauch Workout (20 Min.)TrainerFA
19:00Rücken Fit (60 Min.)BirgitR1
19:10HOT IRON™2 (60 Min.)AliviaR2
19:20Box-Workout (60 Min.)KianFA
20:15Vinyasa Flow Yoga (90 Min.)AnetaR1
20:15HipHop (60 Min.)AaronR2
20:25Box Workout Fortg. (60 Min.)KianFA

Freitag 30.09

07:00Cardio Workout (60 Min.)ClaudiaR2
09:40bodyART® (60 Min.)AliviaR2
10:30Aqua Power (50 Min.)Daniela SP
10:50deepWORK™ (60 Min.)AliviaR2
16:30Pilates (60 Min.)KunalR2
17:00Kick4Kids (60 Min.)Leonie R1
17:45Hatha Vinyasa Yoga (90 Min.)KunalR2
18:10Kick&Punch (60 Min.)Leonie R1
19:20ZUMBA® (60 Min.)SandraR2
19:30Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)Steffi S.R1

Samstag 01.10

09:30QiGong (60 Min.)DharmaR1
09:30HOT IRON™1 (60 Min.)SusanneR2
10:45Functional Power Workout* (60 Min.)SusanneR1
10:45Box-Workout (60 Min.)DharmaFA
10:45Pilates (60 Min.)PoonehR2
12:00BoxKondi (60 Min.)DharmaR2
16:15Functional Workout (30 Min.)TrainerFA
17:15B.A.X. (45 Min.)ValentinaR2
18:15Aqua Power (50 Min.)ValentinaSP

Sonntag 02.10

09:30TRX®* (45 Min.)ValentinaR2
10:00Mobility Workout (30 Min.)TrainerFA
10:15Aqua Power (50 Min.)OrhanSP
10:20TRX®* (45 Min.)ValentinaR2
10:30Functional Workout (30 Min.)TrainerFA
10:30Jivamukti (90 Min.)KarinR1
11:15ZUMBA® (60 Min.)OrhanR2
12:30Aqua Power (50 Min.)OrhanSP
17:00PhysioFlowYoga (90 Min.)DanielaR2
17:30BBP Power (60 Min.)KarinR1
18:45Indoorcycling* (60 Min.)KarinR1
19:30Bauch Workout (20 Min.)TrainerFA

Montag 03.10

10:00Jivamukti (90 Min.)KarinR1
10:00Aqua Power (50 Min.)ChristophSP
11:00BBP Power (60 Min.)ChristophR2
12:00Flexi Training (50 Min.)ChristophR1
17:30Rücken Fit (60 Min.)ClaudiaR2
18:40TRX®* (60 Min.)ClaudiaR2
19:50Aqua Power (50 Min.)ClaudiaSP
Legende
  • * = Anmeldung am Empfang
  • FA = Functional Area
  • ° = Langarmshirt tragen
  • Out = Outdoor
  • SP = Sportpool
  • R2 = großer Kursraum
  • R1 = kleiner Kursraum

Kursplan drucken